Virtual Study
Database and on-line services
of the Theatre Institute
Theatre Productions
 
 

Z pohádky do pohádky

1/1
Theatre: Severočeské národní divadlo Liberec
Ensemble: balet Liberec
Stage: Severočeské národní divadlo Liberec
Opening:
24. 8. 1949 Premiere
Call #: K 31 751 P (ID=38456)
Genre: Ballet

Authors

Composer:Oskar Nedbal

Producers

Choregrapher:Josef Judl; Stage Director:Josef Judl; Conductor:Boris Velat; Set Design:Jiří Procházka; Costume Designer:Anna Makovcová; Costume Designer:Jan Vitík

Cast

BABIČKA VYPRAVUJE:; Babička:Marie Lhotová; Voják:Jiří Judl; Děvče:Soňa Cypriánová; Matka:Božena Janošková; Její dvě dcery:Z. Skopalová; Marie Procházková; Studentka:Vendulka Krásová; Pepík:Emil Janošek; Preclíkář:Josef Schlotzký; Prodavačka:Marie Grygárková; Kolovrátkář:Nikon Kuzmín; Chůvy:Růžena Zelená; Marie Hronová; PRINCEZNA ZLATOVLÁSKA:; Princezna Zlatovláska:Alena Přibylová; Družky Zlatovlásčiny:Soňa Škvorová; Jarmila Jarošová; Král:Oldřich Kříž; Princ Radoslav:Václav Štádler; Tři cizí princové:Emil Janošek; Karel Matras; Jaroslav Wünš; Žába:Jaroslav Kriesl; STATEČNÝ KREJČÍK:; Jehlička, krejčí:Jiří Procházka; Káča:Vlasta Pastrňáková; Dorotka:Olga Streihuberová; Čert, vůdce:Václav Štádler; I.čert:Zdeněk Weidenthaler; Rytíř Želislav:Oldřich Kříž; Milena:Anna Judlová; Krasavice:Alena Přibylová; Luzné zjevy:Jarmila Jarošová; Anna Jemelková; Jarmila Pávová; Kristina Radkovská; Soňa Škvorová; Zdena Uhrová; Čerti:Čeněk Jaroš; Jaroslav Kriesl; Jiří Judl; Zdeněk Trousil; Ota Vlček; Zdeněk Weidenthaler; ŠÍPKOVÁ RŮŽENKA:; Král:Jaroslav Wünš; Královna:Gabriela Dlauhoweská; Růženka:Z. Skopalová; Princ z neznám.krajů:Václav Štádler; Čarodějnice:Anna Judlová; Duch hradu:Nikon Kuzmín; Kuchař:Karel Matras; Kuchtík:I. Puschmannová; Dvorský šašek:Jaroslav Kriesl; Potulný muzikář:Josef Schlotzký; Jiný potulný muzikář:Jiří Judl; Čas:Kristina Radkovská; Rok:Alena Přibylová; Leden:Olga Streihuberová; I. Puschmannová; Únor:Jarmila Jarošová; Čeněk Jaroš; Březen:Anna Jemelková; Jarmila Pávová; Duben:Olga Streihuberová; I. Puschmannová; Kubíková; Květa Nosková; Květen:Soňa Škvorová; Zdeněk Weidenthaler; Červen:Zdena Uhrová; Čeněk Jaroš; Červenec:Jarmila Jarošová; Olga Streihuberová; I. Puschmannová; Srpen:Karla Bončková; Ota Vlček; Zdeněk Weidenthaler; Září:Anna Jemelková; Jarmila Pávová; Vlasta Pastrňáková; Říjen:Soňa Škvorová; Listopad:Jarmila Jarošová; Olga Streihuberová; ZVIŘÁTKA A PETROVŠTÍ:; Botanik:Josef Schlotzký; Jeho průvodce:Karel Opletal; Vůdce Petrovských:Otto Vlček; Petrovský:Čeněk Jaroš; Jiný Petrovský:Jaroslav Kriesl; Lesní víla:Alena Přibylová; Fauni:Václav Štádler; Zdeněk Weidenthaler
Related documents
Digitalized materials (available only in IDU building): programme
Other links
 
Partners